EFFECTIF 2018/2019
CLASSEMENT
Clt CLUBPTSMJVICT.NULDEF.
1SO CALAIS HB71242310
2COURMELLES FJEP63241752
3CO WATTRELOS HB57241536
4ABBEVILLE EAL53241419
5HB HERSIN COUPIGNY52241329
6MARCQ HB462410212
7AC SOISSONS HB462410212
8AMIENS PICARDIE HB45249312
9BEAUVAIS UC452410113
10FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT44248412
11GRANDE SYNTHE42248214
12BILLY MONTIGNY40247215
13ASHB CARVIN38245415
14HBC CREPY-EN-VALOIS30243021
Championnat des Hauts-de-France PRENATIONAL
Source : FFHB
CALENDRIER / RÉSULTATS
 DATE ADVERSAIRE SCOREStats
CHAMPIONNAT08/09J01BEAUVAIS OUC22-13
CHAMPIONNAT15/09J02FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT33-33
CHAMPIONNAT22/09J03ASHB CARVIN33-31
COUPE DE FRANCE29/09T01SENLISFORFAIT
CHAMPIONNAT06/10J04BILLY MONTIGNY32-30
CHAMPIONNAT13/10J05AC SOISSONS HB33-18
CHAMPIONNAT20/10J06GRANDE SYNTHE33-33
COUPE DE FRANCE03/11T02HBC GIVENCHY-EN-GOELLE36-26
CHAMPIONNAT10/11J07AMIENS PICARDIE HB35-32
CHAMPIONNAT24/11J09MARCQ HB38-30
COUPE DE FRANCE01/12T03VIEUX CONDEFORFAIT
CHAMPIONNAT08/12J10CO WATTRELOS HB27-27
COUPE DE FRANCE15/12T04HBC ROUMOIS28-24
CHAMPIONNAT22/12J11SO CALAIS HB26-40
COUPE DE L'AISNE03/011/4 FINALEHB LAFEROIS47-18
CHAMPIONNAT06/01J08HB HERSIN COUPIGNY33-34
COUPE DE FRANCE12/011/32 FINALEEB FALAISIENNE HB29-31
CHAMPIONNAT19/01J12HBC CREPY-EN-VALOIS33-25
CHAMPIONNAT26/01J13ABBEVILLE EAL31-21
CHAMPIONNAT02/02J14BEAUVAIS OUC24-15
CHAMPIONNAT09/02J15FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT34-29
CHAMPIONNAT02/03J16ASHB CARVIN27-25
CHAMPIONNAT09/03J17BILLY MONTIGNY36-17
CHAMPIONNAT16/03J18AC SOISSONS HB22-22
CHAMPIONNAT23/03J19GRANDE SYNTHE47-17
CHAMPIONNAT30/03J20AMIENS PICARDIE HB32-23
COUPE DE L'AISNE06/041/2 FINALEAC SOISSONS HBFORFAIT
CHAMPIONNAT27/04J21HB HERSIN COUPIGNY25-19
CHAMPIONNAT04/05J22MARCQ HB35-29
CHAMPIONNAT11/05J23CO WATTRELOS HB30-21
CHAMPIONNAT18/05J24SO CALAIS HB31-31
CHAMPIONNAT26/05J25HBC CREPY-EN-VALOISext
CHAMPIONNAT01/06J26ABBEVILLE EALdom
COUPE DE L'AISNE08/06FINALEST QUENTIN HBext

eQUIPE B

Championnat des Hauts de France
Régional EXCELLENCE

Encadrement :

Jean-François TETART

Entrainements :

Mardi de 20h30 à 22h
Jeudi de 20h30 à 22h

Nous contacter