effectif 2019/2020
Amory PARISOT

Amory PARISOT

Demi-Centre

Ronan Guéry

Ronan Guéry

Ailier Droit

David BAUDRY

David BAUDRY

Ailier Droit

Aurélien MEMBRIVE

Aurélien MEMBRIVE

Demi-Centre

Paul DUBOIS

Paul DUBOIS

Arrière Gauche

Armand HUGé

Armand HUGé

Arrière Droit

Mahdi ZOUAGHI

Mahdi ZOUAGHI

Gardien

Simon COURCOURAL

Simon COURCOURAL

Ailier Droit

Morgan ADIN

Morgan ADIN

Arrière Droit

Romain VAZART

Romain VAZART

Arrière Gauche

Yacine Riahi IDRISSI

Yacine Riahi IDRISSI

Arrière Droit

Benoit COLLARD

Benoit COLLARD

Pivot

Romain BOURSET

Romain BOURSET

Ailier Gauche

Johan PALCY

Johan PALCY

Pivot

Pierre CORNU

Pierre CORNU

Ailier Gauche

Vincent HAAG

Vincent HAAG

Joueur

Anthony MALOT

Anthony MALOT

Joueur

Goran DELIC

Goran DELIC

Gardien

Benjamin THIEBAUT

Benjamin THIEBAUT

Pivot

Thomas Tétart

Thomas Tétart

Entraineur

Jean-François Tétart

Jean-François Tétart

Entraineur Adjoint

classement
CLT CLUBPTSMJGNP
1STADE DE VANVES HB37131201
2ENTENTE PLESSEENNE3113823
3ISSY HB3013733
4SO CALAIS HB3013814
5ENTENTE DU THELLE2913805
6LE CHESNAY HB2813715
7FJEP COURMELLES HB2813715
8ELITE VAL D'OISE2513607
9GRAVELINES USHB2513526
10CSM PUTEAUX HB19133010
11CLOS WAHAGNIES17132011
12RC ARRAS HB13130013

Championnat de France
Nationale 3 – Poule 4
Source : FFHB

calendrier / résultats
Détail  Score  Stats
14/09
Championnat
J01
COURMELLES HB25-17CLOS WAHAGNIES
21/09
Championnat
J02
STADE DE VANVES HB21-15COURMELLES HB
28/09
Coupe de France
T02
COURMELLES HB25-29AS ST OUEN L'AUMONE HB
05/10
Championnat
J03
COURMELLES HB26-26ISSY HB
19/10
Championnat
J04
CSM PUTEAUX HB27-31COURMELLES HB
02/11
Championnat
J05
COURMELLES HB33-20RC ARRAS HB
09/11
Championnat
J06
ELITE VAL D'OISE34-33COURMELLES HB
23/11
Championnat
J07
COURMELLES HB27-26SO CALAIS HB
30/11
Championnat
J08
GRAVELINES USHB25-23COURMELLES HB
07/12
Championnat
J09
COURMELLES HB30-25ENTENTE PLESSEENNE
14/12
Championnat
J10
ENTENTE DU THELLE25-26COURMELLES HB
25/01
Championnat
J11
COURMELLES HB29-33LE CHESNAY HB
01/02
Championnat
J12
CLOS WAHAGNIES27-36COURMELLES HB
08/02
Championnat
J13
COURMELLES HB27-33STADE DE VANVES HB
29/03
Championnat
J14
ISSY HB-COURMELLES HB
14/03
Championnat
J15
COURMELLES HB-CSM PUTEAUX HB
21/03
Championnat
J16
RC ARRAS HB-COURMELLES HB
28/03
Championnat
J17
COURMELLES HB-ELITE VAL D'OISE
04/04
Championnat
J18
SO CALAIS HB-COURMELLES HB
25/04
Championnat
J19
COURMELLES HB-GRAVELINES USHB
02/05
Championnat
J20
ENTENTE PLESSEENNE-COURMELLES HB
09/05
Championnat
J21
COURMELLES HB-ENTENTE DU THELLE
23/05
Championnat
J22
LE CHESNAY HB-COURMELLES HB
Nous contacter